Vine

White vine - Bottle

Italian vine

Trivento 2006 0.187500
Willm Muscat 20052500
Amelia 20054000
Le Rime 2006 Banfi5000

French vine

Rieussec Sauternes 1996 (dessert)25000

French sparkling vine

Asti Martini 0.3752000
Asti Martini 0,754000

Red vine

Italian vine

Trivento 2006 0.187500
Fossato Cabernet2500
Chianti 2005 Banfi5000
Villa Antinori 200310000
Ceretto Bricco Asill Barbaresco 200045000
Tenuta Dell Ornellaia Bolgheri Docg 200156000
Biondi Santi 199768000
Argiano Solengo Toscano 199670000
Sassicaia Vin D’Italie 199978000
Tenuta Di Trinoro Toscana 200085000
Galatrona Toscana 2000130000

Chilean vine

Almaviva Chilli 200022500

Californian vine

Fetzer Valley Oaks Zinfandel 20045000
Fetzer Barrel Select Zinfandel 20038800
Opus One Vin de Californie 1997110000

French vine

Cheval Blanc Saint Emillion 199990000



Cloudim - онлайн консультант для сайта бесплатно.